Alhelí Dress Geo

90,00 €

-40,00 €

130,00 €

Alhlelí is the most especial boho chis dress. You will fall in love with the details!

- Cotton fabric with denim effect.

- Pockets, deep opened back, geometrical laces and fringes.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


adorno del vestido
Lore A
05/19/2017

Me gustaria saber si es un collar lo que lleva en la foto por delante o forma parte del vestido. Mil gracias

Raquel
Raquel G
01/27/2017

Es divino y queda espectacular,estoy contentísima con la compra y con ganas de buen tiempo para poder estrenarlo.

Write a review

Alhelí Dress Geo

Alhelí Dress Geo

Alhlelí is the most especial boho chis dress. You will fall in love with the details!