Banue Dress

69,00 €

-16,00 €

85,00 €

Discover the fascinating boho chic dress. Banue is the best option for the especial and formal occasions.

- Made in silk 

- Detailes embroidered in antic gold.

- Lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


Espectacular
Paola C
10/14/2016

Lo combiné con unas botas largas con toques dorados y se ve increíble.

Write a review

Banue Dress

Banue Dress

Discover the fascinating boho chic dress. Banue is the best option for the especial and formal occasions.