Hakon Dress

69,00 €

-21,00 €

90,00 €

A very cute black ethnic dress to show off in the cold days. Nice!

- Stretchable cotton dress 

- Embroidered laces around neck, balloon sleeves and bottom.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


vero
Verónica G
12/16/2016

Es un vestido perfecto para cualquier hora del día,tanto sus flores como sus mangas le dan un toque especial.

Vestido muy bonito
Pilar n
10/13/2016

Mangas muy especiales y tejido muy cómodo. Fácil de combinar tanto para el día como para la noche. Ideal!

Write a review

Hakon Dress

Hakon Dress

A very cute black ethnic dress to show off in the cold days. Nice!