Alhelí Dress

100,00 €

-30,00 €

130,00 €

Alhlelí is the most especial boho chis dress. You will fall in love with the details!

- Cotton fabric with denim effect.

- Pockets, deep opened back, floral laces and fringes.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


Precioso!!
Elena Q
07/01/2016

Es preciso!! Al igual que el resto de productos que he comprado... Son prendas especiales muy muy bien presentadas..un gran servicio de productos increíbles!!

Super kuki
Helena G
06/29/2016

¡Enhorabuena chicas! No puede ser más bonito y original

Write a review

Alhelí Dress

Alhelí Dress

Alhlelí is the most especial boho chis dress. You will fall in love with the details!