Calypso Dress Beige

75,00 €

-20,00 €

95,00 €

One of the most especial and original dress, Calypso. We love the hippie dresses, and you?

- Wrinkled cotton crepe dress.

- Lining and with balloon sleeves with mirrors and embroideries.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


increible
Cova B
05/18/2017

Es una pasada, fresco. ligero y único.

Precioso y diferente!
Itziar B
03/10/2017

Un vestido precioso, fresquito y super alegre! Tiene un encanto especial!

Write a review

Calypso Dress Beige

Calypso Dress Beige

One of the most especial and original dress, Calypso. We love the hippie dresses, and you?