Kalyan Dress

140,00 €

The Kalyan is a boho chic dress with a wonderful touch that will make you feel as if you were walking along the most savage paths. We promise it is not a mirage! This boho chic look is very real…

This short dress has been made in embroidered cotton and features sequins, a U-style neck and back, a green and golden strap and crossed straps on its back. It also comes with a cotton lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Kalyan Dress

Kalyan Dress

The Kalyan is a boho chic dress with a wonderful touch that will make you feel as if you were walking along the most savage paths. We promise it is not a mirage! This boho chic look is very real…