Gyan Dress Black

130,00 €

Have you chosen your favorite summer clothes yet? If not, check our new collection and discover the Gyan Dress. We’re sure it will be your best choice amongst summer wears for women this summer. Give your look a gipsy touch!

This short dress has been made in embroidered cotton and features an open back with two crossed straps. It comes with a cotton lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Gyan Dress Black

Gyan Dress Black

Have you chosen your favorite summer clothes yet? If not, check our new collection and discover the Gyan Dress. We’re sure it will be your best choice amongst summer wears for women this summer. Give your look a gipsy touch!