Amala Dress

190,00 €

Every season we design a long dress that specially steals your heart. The Amala dress is the perfect definition of the summer long dress, with a feminine silhouette and ideal embroideries to live unexpected romances.

This sheer, long dress has been made in cotton and features an open U-style neck and back, crossed straps, aquamarine and golden embroideries and trimmings and openings on its sides. It comes with a cotton lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Amala Dress

Amala Dress

Every season we design a long dress that specially steals your heart. The Amala dress is the perfect definition of the summer long dress, with a feminine silhouette and ideal embroideries to live unexpected romances.