Indira Dress Blue

295,00 €

Yay! The most inspirational long dresses of the season have arrived at last! The Indira combines quality, elegance and a unique style thanks to its sheer silk fabric. Dream with this cocktail dress and feel, love, live.

This long, sheer dress has been made in silk cotton and features a V-neck style, a cut under the chest, a belt with sequins and embroidered straps. It comes with an open back and crossed, adjustable straps. It has a cotton lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

This product is no longer in stock

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Indira Dress Blue

Indira Dress Blue

Yay! The most inspirational long dresses of the season have arrived at last! The Indira combines quality, elegance and a unique style thanks to its sheer silk fabric. Dream with this cocktail dress and feel, love, live.