Alisha Dress Nude

172,00 €

-20%

215,00 €

What a trendy choice in our fashion online shop! The Alisha dress will shake up women’s fashion. Dazzle everybody with this sheer dress. We assure you it will be a must next summer. Check now the online store.

This short, sheer dress has been made in silk cotton and features a V-neck style and an opening under the chest. It comes with a sequin belt, straps in the lower part of the dress and an open back with crossed straps. It has a cotton lining and pockets. 

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Alisha Dress Nude

Alisha Dress Nude

What a trendy choice in our fashion online shop! The Alisha dress will shake up women’s fashion. Dazzle everybody with this sheer dress. We assure you it will be a must next summer. Check now the online store.