Diana Dress Black

115,00 €

-35,00 €

150,00 €

She was like that; glamorous and capable of inspiring fashions. Diana, with a unique style and charming naturalness. All this reflected in this boho chic short dress with which you will pay tribute to one of the super woman of modern times.

- Short dress made in fine corduroy, with pockets and zipper. Is topped with jaquard and cotton trimmings

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Diana Dress Black

Diana Dress Black

She was like that; glamorous and capable of inspiring fashions. Diana, with a unique style and charming naturalness. All this reflected in this boho chic short dress with which you will pay tribute to one of the super woman of modern times.