Kari Dress

175,00 €

-30%

250,00 €

Kari Dress is a fantastic boho chic dress online... A design made for the dreamer woman!

- Embroidered flowers in cotton fabric.

- Deep opened back and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


Nu
Nuria V
10/30/2016

Sensualidad, elegancia,feminidad, identidad, actitud, es todo lo que sientes al moverte con Kari Dress. No necesitas casarte para sentirte una diaria princesa blanca..

Ideal
Paola C
10/14/2016

quiero decirles que mi cuñada llevaba este vestido en una fiesta y es realmente precioso, da un toque fresco, sexy y formal......Ideal para cualquier ocasión, me encantó! pediré uno

Estupendo!
Carmen L
07/28/2016

Hola Luna Maga! Queria deciros que hoy he recibido el vestido Kari Dress.
Si en foto es bonito...no os digo nada al natural!!!Es preciosisisimo...Una Joya. Me ha encantado!!!y lo bien que me sienta.....Muchisimas gracias por la rapidez con la que me ha llegado. Ahora me toca lucirle y, encima, estamos en la semana Grande de mi Tierra. Un abrazo desde Santander.

Write a review

Kari Dress

Kari Dress

Kari Dress is a fantastic boho chic dress online... A design made for the dreamer woman!