Bombay Jacket Beige

200,00 €

Wow! The must-have boho chic style jacket has come to our online store. Wear it on the cool nights or in your sunny summer days and enjoy the boho chic air of this trendy design.

This asymmetrical jacket has been made in cotton and decorated with thick trimmings on its waist and neck, as well as fringes. It comes with a turquoise and beige strap which acts as a belt and three quarter style sleeves.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Bombay Jacket Beige

Bombay Jacket Beige

Wow! The must-have boho chic style jacket has come to our online store. Wear it on the cool nights or in your sunny summer days and enjoy the boho chic air of this trendy design.