Audrey Jacket Green

320,00 €

Audrey already said: "If you obey all the rules, all the fun is missing." And so is this boho chic jacket, which does not follow rules and with its own identity. A design created in homage to this super woman who created trends; his strength, style and passion are reflected in the entire garment.

- Open jacket with zipper made in cotton type sweatshirt. With pockets and a hood topped with natural fur and has an owl design hand embroidered on the back.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Audrey Jacket Green

Audrey Jacket Green

Audrey already said: "If you obey all the rules, all the fun is missing." And so is this boho chic jacket, which does not follow rules and with its own identity. A design created in homage to this super woman who created trends; his strength, style and passion are reflected in the entire garment.