Bo Bardi Jacket

320,00 €

It had to be her, among the exclusive women's jackets. Bo Bardi, inspired by the works of art of this woman who left her mark. And so is this design; a great creation from beginning to end. This season the exclusive jackets that will make your winter nights more cozy.

- Open jacket made of jaquard in cotton with lurex and polyester. The neck and the entire lapel are finished off with natural fur. It has pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Bo Bardi Jacket

Bo Bardi Jacket

It had to be her, among the exclusive women's jackets. Bo Bardi, inspired by the works of art of this woman who left her mark. And so is this design; a great creation from beginning to end. This season the exclusive jackets that will make your winter nights more cozy.