Cleo Jacket Multicolor

250,00 €

-75,00 €

325,00 €

Can you imagine the exclusive fashion inspired by one of the most powerful women in the world? Well here is the result; Cleo Jacket. Relive those times of struggle and romanticism with this unique design.

- Asymmetric open coat with very wide sleeves, made of cotton jacquard with polyester. It has pockets topped with natural fur as well as the neck and the front.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Cleo Jacket Multicolor

Cleo Jacket Multicolor

Can you imagine the exclusive fashion inspired by one of the most powerful women in the world? Well here is the result; Cleo Jacket. Relive those times of struggle and romanticism with this unique design.