Valentina Jacket Creme

375,00 €

Oh Valentina! Great influence for the most characterful and successful female coats this season. And there can not be a better example of overcoming and love for what one does. Choose your favorite hippie coat and show the world what you are capable of.

- Jacket made of fine corduroy and lined with polyester sheepskin. It is topped, in the sleeves, pockets and all the front, of natural fur and trimmings.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Valentina Jacket Creme

Valentina Jacket Creme

Oh Valentina! Great influence for the most characterful and successful female coats this season. And there can not be a better example of overcoming and love for what one does. Choose your favorite hippie coat and show the world what you are capable of.