Lake Tahoe Fur Jacket

1.650,00 €

The exclusive and genuine winter coats in real leather. Don’t miss this vintage garment from the 70s, a classic that has been adapted to modern times, and make some room in your closet for the coldest days of the season.

This real leather and merino wool jacket features trimmed seams on the outside and will fit you perfectly. It’s 100% made in Spain with national textiles. It has pockets and hand made embroideries with threads of colors.

Delivery time: About 15 days.

- Bring to leather specialist cleaners.

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Lake Tahoe Fur Jacket

Lake Tahoe Fur Jacket

The exclusive and genuine winter coats in real leather. Don’t miss this vintage garment from the 70s, a classic that has been adapted to modern times, and make some room in your closet for the coldest days of the season.