Zermatt Fur Jacket

1.750,00 €

We have created with love the most exclusive leather jackets for women. Zerrmatt Fur Jacket is the especial waistcoat to combine with your winter look. Bet on Limited Edition!

This real leather and merino waistcoat features trimmed seams on the outside and will fit you perfectly. It’s 100% made in Spain with national textiles. It has pockets and hand made embroideries with threads of colors.

- Bring to leather specialist cleaners.

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Zermatt Fur Jacket

Zermatt Fur Jacket

We have created with love the most exclusive leather jackets for women. Zerrmatt Fur Jacket is the especial waistcoat to combine with your winter look. Bet on Limited Edition!