Naya Skirt Blue

115,00 €

This season bet on trendy mini skirts and give your look a chic and super feminine touch. Fall for the Naya skirt and go all out this summer in a fashionable mini skirt boho style.

This mini skirt has been made in silk cotton and comes with a sequin belt. It features a pointy design, a zipper, a cotton lining and pockets.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Color

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Naya Skirt Blue

Naya Skirt Blue

This season bet on trendy mini skirts and give your look a chic and super feminine touch. Fall for the Naya skirt and go all out this summer in a fashionable mini skirt boho style.