Micaela Skirt Silver

95,00 €

The revolution of miniskirts is here. You are the heroine of your own life, Micaela had it clear ... Express yourself, defend your ideas you have much to contribute! Feel beautiful, free and feminine with the original miniskirts.

- Miniskirt made of jacquard in cotton with polyester, the waist and the bottom are finished with black corduroy. It has pockets, lining and zipper.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Micaela Skirt Silver

Micaela Skirt Silver

The revolution of miniskirts is here. You are the heroine of your own life, Micaela had it clear ... Express yourself, defend your ideas you have much to contribute! Feel beautiful, free and feminine with the original miniskirts.