Oprah Skirt

65,00 €

-30,00 €

95,00 €

Are you totally faithful to your ideas? This boho style miniskirt will be your best friend this season. Oprah, who never believed in failure, never forgetting her origins, is one of the feminine icons of our era. Pay tribute with the boho chic miniskirts with which you will awaken passions.

- Miniskirt made in black fine corduroy with pockets and zipper. The waist and bottom are finished with jaquard trimmings and cotton.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Oprah Skirt

Oprah Skirt

Are you totally faithful to your ideas? This boho style miniskirt will be your best friend this season. Oprah, who never believed in failure, never forgetting her origins, is one of the feminine icons of our era. Pay tribute with the boho chic miniskirts with which you will awaken passions.