Harriet Skirt

169,00 €

Discover this hippie long skirt whose name, Harriet, reminds us that there was a woman who defended her ideals regardless of the consequences.

- Black long skirt made in fine corduroy and the waist, and the lower part of the steering wheel, are topped with jacquard trimmings and cotton in orange, pink and black tones. It has pockets and cotton lining.

- Cold hand wash

- Wash dark colors separately

- Cool iron

- Do not bleach

- Do not wring

- Do not dry-clean

- Do not sun dry

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust(in)323436384042
Waist(in)283032343638
Hip(in)35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-46
Bust(cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5
Waist(cm)71.576.581.586.591.596.5
Hip(cm)89-91.594-96.599-101.5104-106.5109-111.5114-116.5

FREE DELIVERY FROM €200

We want you to feel completely satisfied with your online purchase. If you wish to return your items after receiving them, we will accept the return of all products at the latest within 14 days after you receive them. The products must be returned in their original state, unused, with their tags on and original packaging. Click here to read our return policy.

For further help, feel free to send an email to our customer service team at atencioncliente@lunamaga.com or call the phone number +34 662 944 301

Share if you liked it


No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Harriet Skirt

Harriet Skirt

Discover this hippie long skirt whose name, Harriet, reminds us that there was a woman who defended her ideals regardless of the consequences.